Registra gratuitamente la mia azienda     /     Info su Teloos
Nome società, servizio, prodotti, telefono:
Scegliere il luogo:      
O.m.t. Di Taroni Abbondio & C. Snc, V. Regina Nuova , 22010 Carate Urio (CO)
Istituto Bancario, San Paolo Di Torino Spa, Via Besana 67 , 22010 Moltrasio;
Istituto Bancario, San Paolo Di Torino Spa, Via Militare 24 , 22010 Carlazzo;
Istituto Bancario, San Paolo Di Torino Spa, Via Regina 30 , 22010 Musso;
Primatist By Bruno Abbate S.r.l., Via Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
Cetti S.p.a., 10, Via Binadone , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
Primatist By Bruno Abbate Srl, Viale Italia , 22010 GRANDOLA ED UNITI (CO)
Impresa F.lli Biacchi Sas Di Martini Maria Giovanna & C., 82, V. Logo - Piazzo , 22010 Plesio (CO)
Galperti Mini Mill S.r.l., V. S. Agata 1 , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
Serbacontrol S.r.l., V. Martesana 25 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
Cargo Nord S.r.l., 7, Via Ranzato , 22010 Moltrasio (CO)
Officine Nicola Galperti & Figlio Spa, Località S. Agata , 22010 GERA LARIO (CO)
Istituto Bancario, San Paolo Di Torino Spa, Piazza Rimembranze 1 , 22010 Argegno;
Acque Minerali Val Menaggio Spa, 99, V. M. Spinzi , 22010 Plesio (CO)
Piesse Seta Sas, 27, Via Statale , 22010 Ossuccio (CO)
Maggi Mobili Md Spa, Via Statale 46 , 22010 CARLAZZO (CO)
Serbacontrol Srl, 26, V. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
Primatist By Bruno Abbate Srl, V. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
Mi.car Srl, V. Statale Regina , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
Locanda La Tirlindana Snc, 5, P. Matteotti , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
GEOMETRA ABBATE GABRIELE, Mezzegra (CO) , 22010
GEOMETRA ABBATE GABRIELE, Mezzegra (CO) , 22010
GEOMETRA ABBATE GABRIELE, Mezzegra (CO) , 22010
GEOMETRA ALESSANDRO GALLI, Bene Lario , 22010 Bene Lario
acque minerali val menaggio spa, 99, v. M. Spinzi , 22010 Plesio (CO)
camping hotel au lac de como, 18, v. Cesare Battisti , 22010 Sorico (CO)
camping hotel au lac de como, 18, v. Cesare Battisti , 22010 Sorico (CO)
mostes snc albergo ristorante taverna bleu, 4, v. Puricelli , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
i.m.e. tv snc di pisoni g.g. barelli m. & figli, 37, v. Italia , 22010 Grandola ed Uniti (CO)
ligari ennio, 2, Piano Di Spagna , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
o.m.t. di taroni abbondio & c. snc, v. Regina Nuova , 22010 Carate Urio (CO)
i.m.e. tv snc di pisoni g.g. barelli m. & figli, 37, v. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
clerici massimo, V. FRANCESCO RASCHI 9 , 22010 Moltrasio (CO)
azienda agricola florovivaistica fratelli tamburrino, fr. Loggio , 22010 Valsolda (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
mi.car srl, v. Statale Regina , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
ecocar snc dei f.lli borzi, 55, v. Regina , 22010 Sorico (CO)
cantiere nautico maro' line di protti, fr. Mastena , 22010 Santa Maria Rezzonico (CO)
acque minerali val menaggio spa, 99, v. M. Spinzi , 22010 Plesio (CO)
antolini leonardo, 53, v. Menaggio , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
camping hotel au lac de como, 18, v. Cesare Battisti , 22010 Sorico (CO)
alufer di bertacco flavio, 35, v. Stazione , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
azienda agricola florovivaistica fratelli tamburrino, fr. Loggio , 22010 Valsolda (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
i.m.e. tv snc di pisoni g.g. barelli m. & figli, 37, v. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
impresa f.lli biacchi sas di martini maria giovanna & c., 82, v. Logo - Piazzo , 22010 Plesio (CO)
montini pietro paolo, 34, v. S. Bernardino , 22010 Garzeno (CO)
impresa f.lli biacchi sas di martini maria giovanna & c., 82, v. Logo - Piazzo , 22010 Plesio (CO)
montini pietro paolo, 34, v. S. Bernardino , 22010 Garzeno (CO)
lucca guido colorelle, p. Barilani , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
herzog hans, V. STATALE , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
koradi costruzioni meccaniche, V. PROVINCIALE , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
della franca umberto, V. REGINA 73 , 22010 Sorico (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio di Rumo (CO)
galperti mini mill s.r.l., V. S. AGATA 1 , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
officine nicola galperti e figlio (s.p.a.), LOC. S. AGATA , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
primatist by bruno abbate srl, v. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
antolini leonardo, 53, v. Menaggio , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
antolini leonardo, 53, v. Menaggio , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
base nautica cranchi (s.a.s.), V. REGINA 26 , 22010 Brienno (CO)
cantiere nautico maro' line di protti, fr. Mastena , 22010 Santa Maria Rezzonico (CO)
primatist by bruno abbate srl, v. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
ligari ennio, 2, Piano Di Spagna , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
caglioni adriano, LOC. LIGOMENA 24 , 22010 Plesio (CO)
mazzucotelli petroli (s.r.l.), V. CASCINE 6 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti (CO)
serbacontrol s.r.l., V. MARTESANA 25 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
bianchi giuseppe (s.n.c.), V. REGINA NUOVA 43 , 22010 Laglio (CO)
comprensorio alpino di caccia prealpi comasche, V. CACCIATORI DELLE ALPI 35 , 22010 Argegno (CO)
comune di sala comacina, p. L. Puricelli , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
guardia di finanza, V. REGINA 187 , 22010 Valsolda (CO)
locanda la tirlindana snc, 5, p. Matteotti , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
mostes snc albergo ristorante taverna bleu, 4, v. Puricelli , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
ecocar snc dei f.lli borzi, 55, v. Regina , 22010 Sorico (CO)
mi.car srl, v. Statale Regina , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
locanda la tirlindana snc, 5, p. Matteotti , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
locanda la tirlindana snc, 5, p. Matteotti , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
mostes snc albergo ristorante taverna bleu, 4, v. Puricelli , 22010 Sala Comacina (CO)
tabo surf center, 1, v. Prato del Vento , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
tabo surf center, 1, v. Prato del Vento , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
navigazione lago di como, V. SPLUGA , 22010 Argegno (CO)
land lake service di del vecchio lorenzo, V. PAOLO DONEGANA 16 , 22010 Moltrasio (CO)
ligari ennio, 2, Piano Di Spagna , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
ligari ennio, 2, Piano Di Spagna , 22010 Gera Lario (CO)
alufer di bertacco flavio, 35, v. Stazione , 22010 Carlazzo (CO)
rifugio bugone, V. BISBINO , 22010 Moltrasio (CO)
funivia argegno pigra, V. SPLUGA , 22010 Argegno (CO)
pizzotti sergio, V. ROMA 2 , 22010 Moltrasio (CO)
serbacontrol srl, 26, v. Martesana , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo (CO)
Acque Minerali Val Menaggio Spa, 99, V. M. Spinzi , 22010 Plesio (Co)
Aquilini giovanni, V. Santa Marta. 47 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bordoli piergiorgio, V. Pola. 3 , 22010 Mezzegra
Cherubini Flaminio, V. Per Schignano. 15 , 22010 Argegno
Azienda Agricola Ceresio Ss. Di P. Beyersdorf & g. lange, V. Dei Dossi. 17 , 22010 Valsolda
Azzola Davide, V. Menaggio. 65 , 22010 Carlazzo
Albini giancarlo, V. Roma. 36 , 22010 Germasino
Co.A.L. (S.R.L.), V. Alla Chiesa. 3 , 22010 Montemezzo
Cooperativa Sociale Azalea Onlus A.R.L., V. Della Rimembranza. 14 , 22010 Mezzegra
Bertacco flavio, V. Stazione. 35 , 22010 Carlazzo
Andreu franco (Arch.), V. Simone Cetti. 2 , 22010 Laglio
Boccone pier Luigi (Arch.), P. Venticinque Aprile. 1 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Bozuffi patrizia (Arch.), V. Fasoli. 8 , 22010 Ossuccio
Avalle filippo, V. Villaggio Primavera. 10 , 22010 Brienno
Consorzio Agrario Interprovinciale Como E Sondrio, V. Statale. 12 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Consorzio Agrario Interprovinciale Como E Sondrio (Soc.Coop.R.L.), V. Militare. 28 , 22010 Carlazzo
Consorzio Riserva Naturale Pian Di Spagna - lago Di mezzola, V. Della Torre. 2 , 22010 Sorico
Consorzio Riserva Naturale Pian Di Spagna Lago Di mezzola, V. Della Torre. 2 , 22010 Sorico
Antares (S.N.C.), V. Maggiore. 7 , 22010 Bene Lario
Bottari Fratelli (S.N.C.), V. Al Lago. 1 , 22010 Carlazzo
Carrozzeria Lariana Di De Lorenzi Sergio E abbondi Sergio Snc, V. Fr. Calozzo. 154 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Castelli Andrea E C. (S.N.C.), V. Regina. 113 , 22010 Carlazzo
Autoriparazioni Comitti (S.N.C.), V. Spluga. 37 , 22010 Argegno
Bellosi Auto (S.N.C.), V. Statale. 19 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Bortolozzi mario, V. Cascine. 4 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Chiaroni Mauro, V. Roma. 17 , 22010 Germasino
Copes Andrea, V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 62 , 22010 Sorico
Curti Adolfo, V. Statale. 28 , 22010 Sorico
Aggio rinaldo, V. Cesare Battisti. 5 , 22010 Sorico
Cavalletti pietro Paolo, V. Regina. 28 , 22010 Carate Urio
Corti Maurizio, V. Portici. 3 , 22010 Valsolda
De Maddalena Mazzucchi Maria, V. Lamiolo. 6 , 22010 Garzeno
De Maria Domenico, V. Statale. 62 , 22010 Mezzegra
Al Bar Del Porto Snc Di Farace greta & c., P. Ugo Ricci. 9 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Bar Alimentari Petazzi Snc, Loc. Calveseglio. 26 , 22010 Plesio
Bar Carlo, V. Statale. 42 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Bar Centrale, P. San Martino. 1 , 22010 Moltrasio
Bar Cima, P. Selva Peppino E Angelo. 78 , 22010 Cima/Porlezza
Bar Do.Ge, V. Milano. 12 , 22010 Argegno
Bar Fantasia Bar, V. Scalate. 7 , 22010 Carlazzo
Bar La Piazzetta, P. Roma. 6 , 22010 Argegno
Bar La Terrazza, V. Statale. 74 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Bar Locanda Del Fante, V. Italia. 12 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Bar Milanese S.N.C. Di Soldarini Maria Dina e c., V. Milano. 18 , 22010 Argegno
Bar Mulino, V. Caduti Sul Lavoro. 10 , 22010 Cavargna
Bar Paninoteca Albatross, V. Regina. 63 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bar Piave, Loc. S. Maria. 10 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Bar Pinkin, V. Provinciale. 27 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Bar Pontile, V. Regina. 45 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bar Roma S.A.S., P. Roma. 31 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Bar Sport, V. Fr. Calozzo. 62 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Bar Sport, V. Regina. 18 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Bar Zanzibar, V. Statale. 55 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Bar: King Pub, P. Roma. 3 , 22010 Valsolda
Circolo S. Pietro, V. Stazione. 17 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Caffetteria Emily S.N.C., V. Italia. 9 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Cappi tecla, V. Fr. Crotti. 12 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Crosta Giselda, V. Calozzo. 74 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Bellini Stefano E C. S.N.C., V. Sole Mio. 3 , 22010 Gera Lario
Badel giacomo, V. Alla Chiesa. 3 , 22010 Montemezzo
Cortesi Emanuele, V. Antica Regina. 33 , 22010 Gera Lario
Carpenteria Metallica Flli Molinari Snc, V. Serravalle. 105 , 22010 Livo
Del Vecchio Paolo, V. Roma. 28 , 22010 Moltrasio
Camping Hotel Bar Ristorante Au Lac, V. Cesare Battisti. 18 , 22010 Sorico
Campeggio La Grande Quiete, V. Al Boschetto. 193 , 22010 Sorico
Camping Hotel Bar Ristorante Au Lac, V. Cesare Battisti. 18 , 22010 Sorico
Campeggio Aurora, V. San Vito. 10 , 22010 Cremia
Campeggio La Riva S.N.C., V. Poncione. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Campeggio La Torre, V. Della Torre. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Campeggio Ranocchio Snc, V. Al Lago. 4 , 22010 Piano Porlezza/Carlazzo
Camping Grotte Di Rescia S.A.S., V. Per Porlezza. 63 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Camping Lido Osteno, V. Andrea Brenta. 1 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Ambrosi battista, V. Statale Regina. 10 , 22010 Gera Lario
Antonini luigi, V. Provinciale. 22 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Abbate giovanni, Loc. Barna. 44 , 22010 Plesio
Albini angelo, V. Catasco. 1 , 22010 Garzeno
Albonico davide, V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 18 , 22010 Sorico
Aliprandi giovanni, V. Fr. Bellera. 2 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Battaglia Marco E C. S.N.C., V. Panoramica. 84 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Badel romano, V. Provinciale. 28 , 22010 Montemezzo
Biocca fiorenzo, V. Genico. 16 , 22010 Musso
Bizzanelli F.Lli E C.(S.N.C.), V. Motta. 25 , 22010 Garzeno
Bozzini dante, V. Selva. 3 , 22010 Stazzona
Butti enrico, V. Nuova. 8 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Cerminara Pietro, V. Regina. 5 , 22010 Laglio
Cetti Donato, V. Nuova Regina. 30 , 22010 Laglio
Cipollini Gigi, V. Regina Margherita. 22 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Colombini Claudio, V. Bruga. 34 , 22010 Sorico
Costruzioni Curti Di Curti Fulvio & C. snc, Vc. Antico. 12 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Cangialosi pietro, V. Guglielmo Curie. 15 , 22010 Moltrasio
Del Vecchio Santo, V. Al Mulino. 7 , 22010 Moltrasio
Della Torre Giacomo & C. (S.N.C.), V. Besana. 10 , 22010 Moltrasio
Bolzani giovanni, V. Regina. 103 , 22010 Laglio
Bottari g.Battista, V. Regina. 41 , 22010 Carlazzo
Donegana Andrea, V. Antonio Besana. 66 , 22010 Moltrasio
Camping Hotel Au Lac De Como, 18, V. Cesare Battisti , 22010 Sorico (Co)
Caglioni adriano, Loc. Ligomena. 24 , 22010 Plesio
Campitiello salvatore, V. Al Noce. 30 , 22010 Moltrasio
Computers Snc Di Danielli Giovanni & Torri maria T, V. Villa. 8 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Baraglia fabrizio, V. Statale Regina. 21 , 22010 Gera Lario
C.P.R. Alto Lario, V. Regina. 55 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Cooperativa Di Consumo, V. Rocca. 56 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, P. Roma. 7 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Provinciale. 31 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Regina. 1 , 22010 Carlazzo
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Regina. 58 , 22010 Carate Urio
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Roma. 52 , 22010 Garzeno
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Statale. 14 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio, V. Yy Statale Regina. 5 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Banca Popolare Di Sondrio Soc.Coop.A R.L., V. Statale. 14 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Deutsche Bank S.P.A., V. Parco Rimembranze. 6 , 22010 Garzeno
Deutsche Bank S.P.A., V. Santa Margherita. 13 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Coperture Industriali (S.R.L.), V. Gaggiolo. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Castello Di Urio, V. Regina. 16 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bordessa anselmo, V. Roma. 54 , 22010 Garzeno
Copes Vittorino, V. Regina. 35 , 22010 Sorico
Cianci Massimo (Dr.), V. Trieste. 2 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Caprani denis (Dr.), V. Statale. 39 , 22010 Mezzegra
Doniselli Rossana (Dr.), V. Italia. 5 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Di Pietro Gianpaolo (Dr.), V. Per Corrido. 4 , 22010 Carlazzo
Aquilini antonio, V. Giuseppe Bianchi. 20 , 22010 Moltrasio
Aerre, V. Gorla. 1 , 22010 Ossuccio
Agenzia Delle Dogane, V. Statale. 172 , 22010 Valsolda
Castello Di Urio, V. Regina. 16 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bordoli massimo, V. Al Torchio. 3 , 22010 Bene Lario
Bressi pier Nicola (Geom.), V. Calozzo. 78 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Club Del Parrucchiere Srl, V. Statale Regina. 0 , 22010 Gera Lario
Adp (S.P.A.), V. Al Boschetto. 33 , 22010 Sorico
Andrina Investments Trust Ltd, V. Passerera. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Andrina Investments Trust Ltd, V. Passerera. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Benicchio alessandro, V. Statale. 3 , 22010 Valsolda
Bertacchini Elisabetta, V. Regina Teodolinda. 33 , 22010 Brienno
Corpo Forestale Dello Stato, V. Val Cavargna. 9 , 22010 Carlazzo
Dadda Marisa, V. Regina. 95 , 22010 Carate Urio
Bugna Roberto & C. S.A.S., V. Trieste. 34 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Bolpato roberto, V. Roma. 2 , 22010 Moltrasio
Ciccardini Gino, V. Alessandro Volta. 2 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Copes Palmiro, V. Regina. 15 , 22010 Sorico
Caprani fabio, V. Menaggio. 38 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Aliprandi giuseppe, V. Fr. S.Anna. 24 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Donegana Fratelli, V. Besana. 12 , 22010 Moltrasio
Agrimarket Sas Di Martini Massimo E C., V. Giuseppe Verdi. 22 , 22010 Valsolda
Alimentari Caglioni, V. Statale. 48 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Alimentari Coopal Di Giacalone antonino, V. Francesco Raschi. 9 , 22010 Moltrasio
Alimentari Donegana Mauro, V. Roma. 55 , 22010 Moltrasio
Alimentari Mantova Snc, V. Morbio. 15 , 22010 Stazzona
Aliprandi anita, V. Regina. 24 , 22010 Musso
Battistessa beatrice, V. Al Castello. 31 , 22010 Musso
Bellati roberto, V. Prestino. 1 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Bernasconi Bossi maria, V. Parrocchiale. 12 , 22010 Claino/Claino Con Osteno
Bari tarcisio, V. Santa Margherita. 36 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Cipriano Marika, V. Regina. 74 , 22010 Brienno
Cooperativa:coop.Pop.S.Bartol.V.C. A R.l., V. Santa Margherita. 59 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
De Maddalena Giuseppe, V. Selva. 68 , 22010 Stazzona
Bari gaetano, V. Maggiore. 14 , 22010 Carlazzo
Battaglia maria Cristina, V. Fontana. 5 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Bordoli magda Maria, V. Statale. 20 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Castelli Cavadini giuseppina, V. Ventiquattro Maggio. 10 , 22010 Mezzegra
Camping Poncione, V. Poncione. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Cantoni gaetana, V. Golf. 2 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Cardoni simona, V. Statale. 9 , 22010 Ossuccio
Carimati enrico, V. Fiori. 14 , 22010 Piano Porlezza/Carlazzo
Dotti Bordoli Giusy, V. Della Chiesa. 33 , 22010 Laglio
De Angeli Dina, Vl. Degli Ulivi. 13 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Ceriani Gianrica, V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 16 , 22010 Sorico
De Micheli Pietro, V. Provinciale. 4 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Alleanza Assicurazioni S.P.A., P. Roma. 2 , 22010 Argegno
Andreoli renato, V. Montani. 14 , 22010 Sorico
Antica Falegnameria Bianchi & Botta (S.N.C.), V. Luigi Vaccani. 4 , 22010 Ossuccio
Battaglia ercole, V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 109 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Bellati ruben, V. Fr. Calozzo. 80 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Dolci Beniamino, V. Porlezza. 9 , 22010 Osteno/Claino Con Osteno
Dolci Severino, V. Provinciale. 19 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Andreoli amilcare, V. Ghiaie. 12 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Abbate sergio, V. Ventiquattro Maggio. 1 , 22010 Mezzegra
Bellini domenico, V. Enrico Prestinari. 16 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Bianchi gian Luigi, V. Bughei. 7 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
B. & B. S.N.C., V. Calozzo. 45 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Cola Giuseppe, V. Mulini. 31 , 22010 Carlazzo
Dotti Maurizio, V. Santantonio. 11 , 22010 Mezzegra
Battaglia ambrogio, V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 12 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Bizzanelli bruno, V. Selva. 8 , 22010 Stazzona
Bre.Da. Meccanica, V. Poncia. 5 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Delta Gas, V. Al Lago. 4 , 22010 Carlazzo
Delta Gas, V. Al Lago. 4 , 22010 Carlazzo
Casa Di Cura, V. Statale. 5 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Casa Di Cura Villa Stefania, V. Statale. 5 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Confezioni Buzzi Franzoso, V. Statale Regina. 40 , 22010 Gera Lario
Bianchi Giuseppe (S.N.C.), V. Nuova Regina. 43 , 22010 Laglio
Della Franca Umberto, V. Regina. 73 , 22010 Sorico
Albergo Ristorante Argegno, V. Milano. 14 , 22010 Argegno
Albergo La Ginestra, V. Provinciale. 7 , 22010 Val Rezzo
Albergo Locanda S. Anna, V. Schignano. 156 , 22010 Argegno
Albergo Miravalle, V. Caduti Sul Lavoro. 30 , 22010 Cavargna
Albergo Odissea Sas, V. Taiana. 2 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Albergo Ristorante Belvedere, V. Milano. 8 , 22010 Argegno
Albergo Ristorante Breglia, Loc. Breglia. 65 , 22010 Plesio
Albergo Ristorante Europa, V. Cesare Battisti. 4 , 22010 Sorico
Albergo Ristorante Fioroni S.N.C., P. Minoletti. 1 , 22010 Carate Urio
Albergo Ristorante Isolabella, V. Per Porlezza. 8 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Albergo Stella Ditalia, P. Roma. 1 , 22010 Valsolda
Camesasca Mazzoni andreina, V. Provinciale. 106 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Bellati primo, V. Fr. Calozzo. 22 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Capra Ceramiche S.R.L., V. Nuova Regina. 62 , 22010 Laglio
Azienda Agricola Gaffulli losanna, V. Antonio Besana. 39 , 22010 Moltrasio
Antonelli ettore (Dr.), V. Regina. 92 , 22010 Carate Urio
Ayala dario (Dr.), V. Sopra Ponte. 11 , 22010 Laglio
Bar Trattoria La Cusinese, P. San Giovanni. 3 , 22010 Cusino
Arredamenti Plastici Botta (S.N.C.), V. Statale. 23 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Agnelli luigi, V. Falco Della Rupe. 41 , 22010 Musso
Donegana Marino, V. Tosnacco. 21 , 22010 Moltrasio
De Carli Gottardo, V. Regina. 44 , 22010 Sorico
Del Vecchio Edoardo, V. Giuseppe Bianchi. 28 , 22010 Moltrasio
Asilo Infantile, V. Cavadino. 9 , 22010 Carate Urio
Asilo Infantile Angelo Custode, V. Del Giardino. 6 , 22010 Musso
Acque Minerali Val Menaggio (S.P.A.), Loc. Plesio. 99 , 22010 Plesio
Anffas Ass.Naz.Famiglie Fanciulli Adulti Subnormali, V. Cascinello Rosso. 1 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Asilo Infantile Di Laglio, V. Germanello. 4 , 22010 Laglio
Comune, V. Cazzaniga. 3 , 22010 Colonno
Arti Grafiche Sampietro Sas Di Attilio Sampietro e c., V. Artigiani. 0 , 22010 Carlazzo
Agenzia Immobiliare G.M., V. Statale. 27 , 22010 Mezzegra
Comune, V. Antonio Besana. 67 , 22010 Moltrasio
Comune, V. Cazzaniga. 3 , 22010 Colonno
Comune Di Claino Con Osteno, V. Alessandro Giobbi. 4 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Comune Di Corrido, V. Val Rezzo. 5 , 22010 Corrido
Comune Di Gera Lario, V. Risorgimento. 1 , 22010 Gera Lario
Comune Di Gera Lario, V. Risorgimento. 1 , 22010 Gera Lario
Antica Osteria, V. Parrocchiale. 10 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Albergo Ristorante Bar De Jean, V. Roma. 53 , 22010 Garzeno
Bari roberto, V. Statale. 101 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Creme Caramel S.N.C., V. Molino Nuovo. 7 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Crotto Bottari, V. Artigiani. 4 , 22010 Carlazzo
Crotto La Sorgente, V. Pasquale Castelli. 5 , 22010 Ossuccio
Crotto Naggio (S.N.C.), V. Alle Alpi. 17 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Costanzo Riccardo, V. Degli Orti. 4 , 22010 Valsolda
Borzi graziano, V. Locofontana. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Botta giorgio, V. Statale. 90 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Base Nautica Lariana, V. Regina. 84 , 22010 Laglio
Centro Nautico Lario (S.A.S.), V. Spluga. 42 , 22010 Argegno
Cranchi Giovanni, V. Regina Teodolinda. 26 , 22010 Brienno
Cantiere Riva, V. Regina. 48 , 22010 Laglio
Canzani claudio, V. Regina. 79 , 22010 Carlazzo
Crissimo Calzature Di Caminada Cristina E C. s.A.S., P. Roma. 1 , 22010 Argegno
Antica Trattoria Del Risorgimento, V. Santabbondio. 8 , 22010 Mezzegra
Bonardi marta, V. Orti. 3 , 22010 Carlazzo
Bar Trattoria Il Giardinetto, V. Prestino. 29 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Citella Carlo, V. Don Felice Sambruna. 3 , 22010 Buggiolo/Val Rezzo
Citella Maria Bambina, V. Pedarossa. 1 , 22010 Val Rezzo
Costa Anna, V. Regina. 33 , 22010 Moltrasio
Autotecnica Bianchi Sas, V. Spluga. 48 , 22010 Argegno
Carrozzeria Borzi S.N.C., V. Regina. 57 , 22010 Sorico
Carrozzeria Vitari Giuseppe (S.N.C.), V. Antica Regina. 10 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Automobile Club, V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 59 , 22010 Argegno
Centro Ippico Del Lario, V. Della Torre. 5 , 22010 Sorico
Centro Sportivo Italiano, V. Molini. 1 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Club Alpino Italiano, V. Recchi. 8 , 22010 Moltrasio
Bazar (S.N.C.), V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 53 , 22010 Argegno
Cetti S.P.A., V. Binadone. 10 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Atlanta Market S.R.L., V. Statale. 85 , 22010 Carlazzo
Auro Due (S.N.C.), V. Castello. 1 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Borzi fernando (Geom.), V. Boschetto. 35 , 22010 Sorico
Barelli sergio (Geom.), P. Maggiore. 10 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Castelli pietro Maurizio (Geom.), V. Regina. 12 , 22010 Carlazzo
Comitti Paolo (Geom.), Vc. Della Posta. 2 , 22010 Argegno
De Lorenzi Roberto (Geom.), V. Statale. 34 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Del Vecchio Luigi, V. Roma. 3 , 22010 Moltrasio
Cetti Felice, V. Regina. 85 , 22010 Laglio
Dolivo Edoardo, V. Cavadino. 18 , 22010 Carate Urio
Dossan Luigi, V. Marconi. 6 , 22010 Moltrasio
Autotrasporti Battaglia Daniele, V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 160 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Autotrasporti Maffia Sandro Snc, V. S. Iorio. 30 , 22010 Garzeno
Autotrasporti Vitali S.N.C., V. Cascine. 5 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Bralla filippo, V. Forni Vecchi. 11 , 22010 Cavargna
Curti Mauro, V. Roma. 15 , 22010 Cusino
Caneva dino, V. Sora. 16 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Caraccio giacomo, V. Provinciale. 31 , 22010 Montemezzo
Carta E Penna, V. Nuova Regina. 16 , 22010 Laglio
Clerici Massimo, V. Francesco Raschi. 9 , 22010 Moltrasio
L.M.P. Di Crippa Bruno, V. Yy Statale Regina. 139 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
La Fattoria Di Mazzoni Fabrizia, V. Poncia. 5 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Flutti Consulenze Tecniche, V. Presezza. 9 , 22010 Carate Urio
Grandi Pierluigi, V. Statale. 57 , 22010 Colonno
Giudici Danilo, V. Statale. 148 , 22010 Valsolda
Gabellotto Mariella, V. Per Menaggio. 4 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Galli Ezio, V. Statale. 80 , 22010 Mezzegra
Hair Center, V. Valleggia. 3 , 22010 Moltrasio
Hair Studio (S.N.C.), P. Roma. 5 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Idee Per La Testa, V. Regina. 21 , 22010 Musso
Immagine Donna S.N.C., V. Spluga. 13 , 22010 Argegno
L. & G., P. Roma. 4 , 22010 Argegno
Mancassola orietta, V. Garibaldi. 7 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Farinelli Giovanna, V. Regina. 73 , 22010 Carlazzo
Gobbi Giorgio, P. Selva. 13 , 22010 Cima/Porlezza
Maffia bruno, V. Prestino. 14 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Lario Bilance, V. Regina Teodolinda. 0 , 22010 Brienno
Erika Ties, V. Antonio Besana. 69 , 22010 Moltrasio
Mazzucotelli Petroli (S.R.L.), V. Cascine. 6 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Faliva Rosanna, V. Al Castello. 28 , 22010 Musso
Moretti amedeo, V. Moreo. 5 , 22010 Laglio
Freedom Caffe Di Pugliese Santo Raffaele Ele, V. Roma. 33 , 22010 Moltrasio
Guastalli Emanuela, V. Per Cadreglio. 31 , 22010 Carlazzo
Locanda Bar Riposo, P. Papa Giovanni Xxiii. 1 , 22010 Ossuccio
Lometti & Bertola S.N.C., V. Regina. 8 , 22010 Musso
Mazza euserio, V. Giuseppe Verdi. 32 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Monga regina, V. Santantonio. 8 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Maggi pier Paolo, V. Statale. 42 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Marchi roberto, V. Regina. 30 , 22010 Carlazzo
Mig Power S.N.C., V. Menaggio. 28 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Istituto Sacro Cuore, V. Calozzo. 142 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Istituto Sacro Cuore, V. Calozzo. 142 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Istituto Sacro Cuore, V. Calozzo. 142 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Istituto Sacro Cuore, V. Fr. Calozzo. 142 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Motti giglio, V. Pincirolo. 6 , 22010 Peglio
Galli Stefano, V. Menaggio. 59 , 22010 Carlazzo
Massaini germano, V. Santantonio. 4 , 22010 Corrido
Edil Dascio (S.N.C.), V. Bruga. 17 , 22010 Sorico
Edil T4 S.N.C., V. Roma. 51 , 22010 Moltrasio
Edilcastelli (S.N.C.), V. Provinciale. 7 , 22010 Carlazzo
Edilriva S.N.C., V. Luigi Civetta. 7 , 22010 Colonno
Edilstazzona (S.N.C.), V. Loro. 23 , 22010 Stazzona
Edilstella S.N.C., V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 47 , 22010 Argegno
Europlast (S.R.L.), V. Fr. Bellera. 21 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Fazio Pietro, V. Antonio Besana. 60 , 22010 Moltrasio
Giardelli & C. (S.N.C.), V. San Vito. 22 , 22010 Cremia
Gibotti Cortese, V. Selva. 2 , 22010 Stazzona
I.T.C. Costruzioni S.R.L., V. Binadone. 8 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Impresa Costruzione Geom. Fontana Martino S.R.L., V. Fr. Bellera. 31 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Impresa Costruzioni Geom. Martino Fontana S.R.L., V. Fr. Bellera. 31 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Impresa Curti S.N.C., V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 47 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Impresa Di Costruzioni Edili Tettamanti E Del vecchio (S.N.C.), V. Ranzato. 17 , 22010 Moltrasio
Impresa Fratelli Biacchi S.A.S. Di Martini Maria giovanna & c., Loc. Logo Piazzo. 0 , 22010 Plesio
La Rosa Renzo, Str. Sasso Rosso Dasio. 122 , 22010 Puria/Valsolda
Medici angelo, V. Nuova Regina. 51 , 22010 Laglio
Milesi E Gilardoni (S.N.C.), V. Mamete Bellotti. 22 , 22010 Valsolda
Mogni isidoro, V. Moncucco. 0 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Molinari guglielmo, V. San Giacomo. 136 , 22010 Livo
Molina luigi, V. Sacra Famiglia. 8 , 22010 Corrido
Monga Luigi E Mario, V. Brigadiere Luigi Menin. 11 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Martinelli giampietro, V. Roccolo. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Martucci pietro, V. Alessandro Volta. 17 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Gilardi Fratelli S.N.C, V. Semurano. 48 , 22010 Cremia
Guglielmana Siro (Rag.), V. Cesare Battisti. 15 , 22010 Sorico
Leoni dino (Rag.), V. Statale. 14 , 22010 Ossuccio
Guardia Di Finanza, V. Yy Provinciale. 139 , 22010 Valsolda
Guardia Di Finanza Comando Brigata Oria Valsolda, V. Regina. 187 , 22010 Valsolda
Gandola Sergio, V. Stazione. 16 , 22010 Carlazzo
Linda mauro, V. Vincenzo Bellini. 9 , 22010 Moltrasio
Immobiliare Belvedere (S.A.S.), V. Campaccio. 31 , 22010 Musso
Immobillago, V. Statale. 98 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Lariointelvi House, P. Rimembranze. 1 , 22010 Argegno
Lintelvese (S.A.S.), V. Lungo Telo Di Sinistra. 31 , 22010 Argegno
Gerosa Franco (Dr.), V. Roma. 33 , 22010 Moltrasio
Municipio, V. Fr. Calozzo. 1 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Municipio, P. Della Gloria. 0 , 22010 Vignola/Cremia
Municipio, P. Della Vittoria. 1 , 22010 Musso
Municipio, P. Luigi Camozzi. 0 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Municipio, P. Luigi Camozzi. 2 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Municipio, P. San Giovanni. 5 , 22010 Cusino
Municipio, V. Alessandro Giobbi. 4 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Municipio, V. Armando Diaz. 5 , 22010 Carate Urio
Municipio, V. Besana. 67 , 22010 Moltrasio
Municipio, V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 42 , 22010 Argegno
Municipio, V. Calozzo. 1 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Municipio, V. Don Galli. 0 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Municipio, V. Fontana. 4 , 22010 Bene Lario
Municipio, V. Fr. Calozzo. 1 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Municipio, V. Fratelli Brentano. 49 , 22010 Mezzegra
Municipio, V. Leonardo Puricelli. 3 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Municipio, V. Leonardo Puricelli. 3 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Municipio, V. Mamete Bellotti. 21 , 22010 Valsolda
Municipio, V. Prestino. 23 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Municipio, V. Provinciale. 23 , 22010 Peglio
Municipio, V. Provinciale. 29 , 22010 Plesio
Municipio, V. Provinciale. 3 , 22010 Peglio
Municipio, V. Provinciale. 4 , 22010 Val Rezzo
Municipio, V. Regina. 35 , 22010 Trezzone
Municipio, V. Regina. 57 , 22010 Laglio
Municipio, V. Statale. 72 , 22010 Ossuccio
Municipio, V. Val Cavargna. 38 , 22010 Carlazzo
Municipio, V. Valle Intelvi. 3 , 22010 Argegno
Municipio Di Brienno, V. Regina Teodolinda. 70 , 22010 Brienno
Municipio Di Carate Urio, V. Armando Diaz. 5 , 22010 Carate Urio
Municipio Di Colonno, V. Natale Cazzaniga. 3 , 22010 Colonno
Municipio Di Colonno, V. Natale Cazzaniga. 3 , 22010 Colonno
Municipio Di Gera Lario, P. Risorgimento. 1 , 22010 Gera Lario
Municipio Di Stazzona, V. Chiesa. 1 , 22010 Stazzona
Magazzini Perron Ernesto (S.A.S.), V. Artigiani. 2 , 22010 Carlazzo
Fimet, V. Roma. 24 , 22010 Moltrasio
Municipio, V. Val Cavargna. 38 , 22010 Carlazzo
Maggi alfredo, V. Germanello. 4 , 22010 Laglio
Giardino S.N.C., P. Minoletti. 2 , 22010 Carate Urio
Giovio Maurizio, V. Degli Ulivi. 19 , 22010 Mezzegra
Locanda Dellisola, Loc. Isola Comacina. 0 , 22010 Ossuccio
Locanda La Tirlindana, P. Giacomo Matteotti. 5 , 22010 Sala Comacina
La Griglia (S.N.C.), Loc. S.Anna. 1 , 22010 Argegno
La Taverna Di Andrea, P. Selva Peppino E Angelo. 33 , 22010 Cima/Porlezza
Grandola Carburanti (S.A.S), V. Italia. 47 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
La Commerciale Snc, V. Statale. 33 , 22010 Carlazzo
Frigerio Rosalba, V. Roma. 8 , 22010 Moltrasio
I Fiori Di Albertina, V. Statale. 20 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Larese Renata, V. Provinciale. 49 , 22010 Ossuccio
Emme-Effe Di Morganti, V. Artigiani. 7 , 22010 Carlazzo
Gestra Alfredo & Arnaldo, V. Regina. 59 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Fazio Roberto, V. Regina. 49 , 22010 Carate Urio
Giannitrapani Luciano, V. Capitan Arnaldo Moreo. 13 , 22010 Laglio
Miceli salvatore, V. Sasso Rosso Dasio. 75 , 22010 Valsolda
Monti angelo, V. Roma. 51 , 22010 Moltrasio
Morosini elena Rachele, V. Fr. S.Anna. 16 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
I.M.E.-T.V. Snc, V. Italia. 37 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Lazzarini roberto, V. Menaggio. 22 , 22010 Carlazzo
Moralli giordano, V. Gorgotto. 15 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Gerletti Gloria Elena, V. Felice Prestinari. 6 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Enrico Cetti Snc Di Claudio E Paolo Cetti, V. Regina Teodolinda. 69 , 22010 Brienno
Gozzi Vito, V. Garibaldi. 31 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Mazzucotelli giacomo, V. Cascine. 13 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
La Fattoria S.A.S., V. Statale. 4 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Farmacia, V. Regina. 111 , 22010 Carate Urio
Farmacia Di Massarelli Dr.Ssa Antonella, P. Cesare Battisti. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Farmacia Di Moltrasio, V. Ranzato. 24 , 22010 Moltrasio
Farmacia Dr. Ambrosoli, V. Lungo Telo Di Sinistra. 37 , 22010 Argegno
Farmacia Orezzi Enzo (Dr.), V. Giuseppe Verdi. 36 , 22010 Valsolda
Farmacia S. Giacomo, V. Militare. 9 , 22010 Carlazzo
Farmacia S. Giacomo Di Dott. Claudio Benecchi, V. Artigiani. 2 , 22010 Carlazzo
Lillia Cantiere Nautico, V. Regina. 30 , 22010 Musso
Lillia Cantiere Nautico, V. Regina. 30 , 22010 Musso
Magazzini Perron Ernesto (S.A.S), V. Italia. 61 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Officine Nicola Galperti E Figlio Spa, V. S. Agata. 1 , 22010 Gera Lario
Foti Lillo (Dr.), Loc. Ligomena. 24 , 22010 Plesio
Maggi alfredo (Dr.), V. Regina. 57 , 22010 Laglio
G.P.G. Electronics, V. Italia. 22 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Intelservice (S.A.S.), V. Dolci Onorato. 7 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Lautonautica (S.N.C.), V. Antica Regina. 32 , 22010 Moltrasio
Eredi Di Donegana Luigi Snc Di Luigi e giovanni Donegana, V. Roma. 53 , 22010 Moltrasio
Morganti natale, V. Ventiquattro Maggio. 2 , 22010 Mezzegra
Motti franco, V. Poncia. 4 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Edilizia Palo (S.N.C.), V. Regina. 45 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
La Boutique Del Bimbo, P. Roma. 4 , 22010 Argegno
Metal Visi S.N.C., V. Santa Marta. 7 , 22010 Carate Urio
I Lagolosi S.N.C., V. Nuova Regina. 16 , 22010 Laglio
Massenti marco, V. Semurano. 61 , 22010 Cremia
European Trading, V. Regina. 2 , 22010 Moltrasio
Lucini aldina, V. Besana. 37 , 22010 Moltrasio
Greppi Marco, V. Statale. 71 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Gilardoni Riccardo, V. Alle Alpi. 7 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Montini anselmo (Geom.), V. Regina. 34 , 22010 Musso
Moresi giuseppe (Arch.), V. Italia. 20 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Mancassola pier Giorgio (Geom.), V. Santa Margherita. 26 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Masanti bruno (Geom.), V. Fr. Calozzo. 100 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Manzoni Maria Luisa, V. Regina. 51 , 22010 Carlazzo
Locanda Garzola, V. Giovanni Castelli. 30 , 22010 Ossuccio
Lozzi maurizio, V. Statale. 115 , 22010 Carlazzo
Invernizzi Giancarlo, V. Menaggio. 56 , 22010 Carlazzo
Maldini ario, V. Statale. 6 , 22010 Carlazzo
Molteni  flavio (Ing.), V. Statale. 27 , 22010 Mezzegra
Gesthotel Srl, V. Regina Teodolinda. 101 , 22010 Laglio
Hotel Merloni (S.N.C.), V. Re Magi. 6 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Hotel Ristorante Bersagliere, V. Nuova Regina. 38 , 22010 Laglio
Il Vaticano S.A.S., V. Fogazzaro. 24 , 22010 Albogasio/Valsolda
Frangi Gian Pietro, V. Regina Teodolinda. 100 , 22010 Brienno
Ferrari Giovannina, V. Regina. 55 , 22010 Laglio
Lucca guido, P. Barilani. 0 , 22010 Gera Lario
Fontana Silvio, V. Calozzo. 92 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Ecocar (S.N.C.), V. Regina. 55 , 22010 Sorico
Grisoni Roberto, V. Nuova Regina. 2 , 22010 Laglio
Fiorentin Claudio, V. Andrea Castelli. 3 , 22010 Ossuccio
Grigo Romolo, V. Cimitero. 1 , 22010 Carate Urio
Mazzucchi flavio, V. Roma. 33 , 22010 Garzeno
Mazzucchi ruben, V. Fr. Bellera. 23 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Molinaro giuseppe, V. Santa Marta. 20 , 22010 Carate Urio
Maggi achille, V. Menaggio. 52 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Mazzucotelli luciano, V. Provinciale. 5 , 22010 Cusino
La Bottega Del Vino Giuseppe, V. Menaggio. 78 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Langolo Dell Ortofrutta, V. Statale. 29 , 22010 Mezzegra
Lariofrutta S.A.S. Di Botta Stefano & C., V. Statale. 56 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Maruzzo angelo, V. Roma. 9 , 22010 Moltrasio
Ligari  Ennio, V. Pian Di Spagna. 2 , 22010 Gera Lario
F.Lli Guaresi (S.N.C.), V. Martesana. 2 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Falchi Giuseppe, V. Stazione. 5 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Guglielmana Renata, V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 19 , 22010 Sorico
Giarloli Maria, V. Roma. 13 , 22010 Germasino
Idealcarni S.A.S., V. Provinciale. 33 , 22010 Mezzegra
Jhonny Market S.A.S., P. Selva. 23 , 22010 Cima/Porlezza
Matteri Giampietro E C. (S.N.C.), V. Roma. 32 , 22010 Garzeno
Mazza claudio, V. S.Antonio. 14 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Minimarket G.L. (S.N.C.), V. Militare. 7 , 22010 Carlazzo
Montini Candido, V. Garzeno. 13 , 22010 Garzeno
Moralli Giovanni & C. (S.N.C.), V. Lamiolo. 11 , 22010 Garzeno
I.M.E.-T.V. Snc Di Pisoni Giangiuseppe E Barelli maddalena E, V. Italia. 37 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Fraquelli Pierluigi, V. Scalate. 25 , 22010 Carlazzo
Leoni mario (Geom.), V. Provinciale. 3 , 22010 Ossuccio
Manzolini felicita, V. Giuseppe Verdi. 10 , 22010 Valsolda
Grandi Giampiero, V. Menaggio. 28 , 22010 Carlazzo
Mancassola ilario, V. Garibaldi. 13 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Municipio, V. Regina. 57 , 22010 Laglio
Municipio, V. Statale. 72 , 22010 Ossuccio
Land Lake Service Di Del Vecchio Lorenzo, V. Paolo Donegana. 16 , 22010 Moltrasio
Fondazione Rui Castello Di Urio, V. Regina. 16 , 22010 Carate Urio
Gilardoni Nicola & C. (S.A.S.), V. Per Schignano. 34 , 22010 Argegno
La Sorgente Ss, V. Brenzio. 24 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Formenti Aurelio, V. Pio Xi. 10 , 22010 Bene Lario
Meregalli ambrogio, V. Statale. 58 , 22010 Mezzegra
Motti luciano, V. Regina. 61 , 22010 Laglio
Maldini luciano, V. Cardinali. 7 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Mi.Car Srl, V. Regina. 56 , 22010 Carlazzo
Molinari Auto (S.R.L.), V. Statale. 60 , 22010 Mezzegra
Eurogomme (S.N.C.), V. Poncia. 6 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Gea Car Sas, V. Regina. 56 , 22010 Carlazzo
Gerletti Auto S.R.L., V. Lario. 2 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Maggi Mobili M.D. (S.P.A.), V. Statale. 26 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Grafica Tabacco Aldo & C. (S.N.C.), V. Regina. 103 , 22010 Carate Urio
Graphic 3 S.N.C., V. Albana. 3 , 22010 Mezzegra
Leoni milena, V. Statale. 50 , 22010 Ossuccio
Tessitura Peverelli Natalino E C. (S.N.C.), V. Stazione. 12 , 22010 Carlazzo
Vivatex (S.R.L.), V. Regina. 48 , 22010 Carate Urio
O.M.A.L. (S.A.S.), V. Poncia. 10 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
O.M.Z. (S.N.C.), V. Statale Regina. 57 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Zampieri ugo Battista, V. Regina. 55 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Vitta giovanni, V. Sassello. 30 , 22010 Carate Urio
Raveglia R., V. Statale. 14 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Raveglia R., V. Statale. 14 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Salice filippino, V. Regina. 28 , 22010 Musso
Pedrazzini daniela, V. Giuseppe Carozzi. 6 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Raimondo Hair Diffusion, V. Alla Pianca. 3 , 22010 Carlazzo
Saldarini cristina, V. Regina. 77 , 22010 Carate Urio
Sciaini nadia, V. Per Dascio. 10 , 22010 Sorico
Peracca Romildo E C., V. Centro. 70 , 22010 Dosso Del Liro
Piazzi manlio, V. Regina Margherita. 30 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Rosati santina, V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 20 , 22010 Argegno
Rumi ermanno, V. Regina. 26 , 22010 Musso
Thermovetro, V. Cascine. 19 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Sacchettificio 3 F (S.N.C.), V. Artigiani. 9 , 22010 Carlazzo
Piesse Seta (S.N.C.), V. Statale. 27 , 22010 Ossuccio
Serbacontrol S.R.L., V. Martesana. 27 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Triaca franco (Arch.), V. Provinciale. 48 , 22010 Trezzone
Tambani graziano (Arch.), V. Roma. 51 , 22010 Moltrasio
Vido E Associati, V. Regina. 48 , 22010 Moltrasio
Zucchi ampelio (Arch.), V. Poncia. 24 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Planet Pub, V. Regina. 61 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Thomas cecily, V. Pangino. 33 , 22010 Carate Urio
Orlandi F.Lli, V. Provinciale. 74 , 22010 Mezzegra
Peracca massimo, V. Centro. 17 , 22010 Dosso Del Liro
Ptp Bar Bruno (Or.:10-21), V. Mamete Bellotti. 2 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Ptp Bar Cinese v. 8-20.30 (Or. Est. 7-21.30 In), V. Roma. 14 , 22010 Garzeno
Ptp Bar Fornelli 8-21 (Or.:est. 7-22 Inv.:), V. Provinciale. 191 , 22010 Peglio
Ptp Bar Lanterna vvisi:9-19 (Or.:9-22 Recapito A), V. Regina. 42 , 22010 Laglio
Ptp Bar Motta 8-21 (Or.:est.:7-22 Inv.:), P. Fulvio Testi. 1 , 22010 Argegno
Ptp Bar San Michele -21 Rec.Avv.8-12/14-20 (Or.:est. 7-22 Inv.8), Fraz. Vignola. 0 , 22010 Cremia
Ptp Bar Sandro (Or: 8-21), V. Statale Regina. 39 , 22010 Gera Lario
Trattoria San Giacomo, V. Provinciale. 95 , 22010 Ossuccio
Tout Paris, V. Statale. 36 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Tp Atlanta Market Srl, V. Statale. 85 , 22010 Carlazzo
Parrocchia, Loc. Plesio. 3 , 22010 Plesio
Parrocchia, V. Fr. Calozzo. 75 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Parrocchia, V. Provinciale. 78 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Parrocchia Di Carate, V. Regina. 109 , 22010 Carate Urio
Parrocchia Di Colonno, V. Cazzaniga. 1 , 22010 Colonno
Parrocchia Di Grandola, P. Parrocchiale. 1 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Parrocchia Di Isola Di Ossuccio parrocchia, V. Angelo Vanini. 5 , 22010 Ossuccio
Parrocchia Di Laglio, V. Regina. 28 , 22010 Laglio
Parrocchia Di Moltrasio, V. Raschi. 4 , 22010 Moltrasio
Parrocchia Di S. Abbondio, V. S. Abbondio. 6 , 22010 Mezzegra
Parrocchia Ss. Nazaro E Celso, V. Porto. 1 , 22010 Brienno
Parrocchia parroco, V. Lungo Telo Di Sinistra. 49 , 22010 Argegno
Santuario Della Caravina, V. Al Santuario. 37 , 22010 Valsolda
Stama, V. Santa Marta. 30 , 22010 Carate Urio
Nauticom S.R.L., V. Statale. 18 , 22010 Valsolda
Polti bruno, V. Provinciale. 5 , 22010 Trezzone
Vitali lino, V. Pio Xi. 4 , 22010 Bene Lario
Obert sergio, V. Canova. 10 , 22010 Brienno
Rossi E Canziani, V. Don Felice Sambruna. 4 , 22010 Val Rezzo
R.E.P., V. Guglielmo Curie. 18 , 22010 Moltrasio
S.E.A.P.I. Societaeuropea Applicazioni Progettuali Informatizzate /// (S.R.l.), V. Ranzato. 22 , 22010 Moltrasio
S.E.A.P.I. Societaeuropea Applicazioni Progettuali Informatizzate /// (S.R.l.), V. Ranzato. 22 , 22010 Moltrasio
Sistemi Edilago (S.R.L.), V. Regina Nuova. 59 , 22010 Carate Urio
Socedil, P. Guaita Salici. 12 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Soldarini natale (Geom.), V. Statale. 53 , 22010 Ossuccio
Saia rosolino, V. Salomone. 12 , 22010 Valsolda
Saldarini carlo, V. Guglielmo Marconi. 39 , 22010 Moltrasio
Sardo rosario, Loc. Barna. 103 , 22010 Plesio
Tremari angelo, V. Provinciale. 24 , 22010 Montemezzo
Treppo Costruzioni, V. Regina Nuova. 59 , 22010 Carate Urio
Treppo Costruzioni Edili E Civili(S.N.C.), V. Regina Nuova. 59 , 22010 Carate Urio
Treppo giannino, V. Regina Nuova. 58 , 22010 Carate Urio
Varroni augusto, V. Ca Del Cinque. 4 , 22010 Musso
Puliblue, V. Della Mola. 3 , 22010 Brienno
Pc System, V. Prestino. 29 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Si.Gi Sas Di Serra E Crugnola, V. Menaggio. 49 , 22010 Carlazzo
Selva rino, V. Per Porlezza. 63 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Sertorelli arnaldo, V. Roma. 38 , 22010 Sorico
Verde Attrezzato (S.N.C.), V. Taiana. 10 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Ortelli guido, V. Regina. 8 , 22010 Musso
Vitali giuseppe, V. Italia. 61 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Prata alberto (Dr.), Vl. Rimembranze. 4 , 22010 Moltrasio
Zerega valentina (D.Ssa), V. Stazione. 0 , 22010 Carlazzo
Vitality Center Snc, V. Spluga. 30 , 22010 Argegno
Vogue-Line Estetica, V. Statale. 39 , 22010 Mezzegra
Provincia Di Como, V. Provinciale. 9 , 22010 Montemezzo
Nirosi Egidio, V. Campaccio. 8 , 22010 Musso
Societa Elettrica In Morbegno (Soc.Coop.R.L.), V. Roma. 22 , 22010 Sorico
Pesca Sport Di Ortelli Riccardo, V. Spluga. 1 , 22010 Argegno
Saldarini claudio, V. Besana. 38 , 22010 Moltrasio
Penelope (S.A.S.), V. Artigiani. 1 , 22010 Carlazzo
Re luigino, V. Villaggio Primavera. 3 , 22010 Brienno
Vitanza biagio, V. Stazione. 17 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Tamarindo elda, V. Regina Teodolinda. 36 , 22010 Laglio
News Di Protti Tamara, V. Statale. 35 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Osteria Del Giuanin Sas, V. Al Santuario. 8 , 22010 Ossuccio
Pizzeria Pub Sweet Life, V. Italia. 6 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Ptp Crotto Degli Amici 21 (Or.:est.7-22 Inv.8-), V. Mulini. 23 , 22010 Carlazzo
Ptp Ristorante Concordia -21 Rec. Avv.8-11/14-20 (Or.:est. 7-22 Inv.8), V. Menaggio. 14 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Ptp Ristorante Del Mera :8-21 (Or.: Est. 7-22 Inv.), V. Per Dascio. 13 , 22010 Sorico
Ptp Ristorante La Lanterna, V. Gasperino Finali. 1 , 22010 Valsolda
Ristorante Albergo Taverna Blu, V. Sesto Puricelli. 4 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Ristorante Alessio, V. Regina. 14 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Ristorante Bar Spavioli, V. Ponte Del Passo. 8 , 22010 Gera Lario
Ristorante Biffi, P. Cesare Battisti. 12 , 22010 Sorico
Ristorante Camping Sole, Loc. S. Maria. 75 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Ristorante Crotto Dei Platani, V. Regina. 73 , 22010 Brienno
Ristorante Del Mera, V. Per Dascio. 11 , 22010 Sorico
Ristorante Lisola Di Fresolone Gianluca gianluca, V. Al Boschetto. 10 , 22010 Sorico
Ristorante Lauro, Loc. Rezzonico. 51 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Ristorante Osteria Vecchio Molo, V. Regina. 91 , 22010 Laglio
Ristorante Pizzeria Crotto Campo, V. Dei Dossi. 6 , 22010 Valsolda
Ristorante Ponte Di Pino, V. Statale. 2 , 22010 Carlazzo
Ristorante Saltamartin, V. Martesana. 17 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Ristorante Sorelle Raineri, V. Regina. 105 , 22010 Carlazzo
Riva vincenzo, V. Fr. Calozzo. 9 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Trattoria Chegel, V. Statale. 6 , 22010 Colonno
Trattoria Del Fagiano, V. Roma. 54 , 22010 Moltrasio
Testa fabio, V. Lungo Telo Di Sinistra. 1 , 22010 Argegno
Spelzini giuliana, V. Regina. 65 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Sala & Travella (S.N.C.), V. Menaggio. 37 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Sala & Travella (S.N.C.), V. Menaggio. 37 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Vanini matteo, V. Statale. 77 , 22010 Colonno
Vitali renato, V. Rozzana. 9 , 22010 Bene Lario
Perisello mauro, P. Coppa. 5 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Rasero maurizio, V. Dolo. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Trivelli vittorio Giorgio, V. Ai Monti. 11 , 22010 Bene Lario
Rezzonico laura, V. Italia. 24 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Nautica Furandon, V. Pizzo Gordona. 15 , 22010 Argegno
Oscar Cap S.P.A., V. Regina. 67 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Oscar Cap S.P.A., V. Regina. 67 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Perego giuseppe, V. Statale. 46 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Pasquini carlo, V. Santa Giulia. 1 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Rezzani carlo Maria (Dr.), V. Regina. 89 , 22010 Carate Urio
Sangalli edoardo (Dr.), V. Gonte. 4 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Pedroncelli Anselmo & C. S.N.C., V. Canina. 5 , 22010 Sorico
Tecnoferal System S.R.L., V. Statale. 27 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Pozzi roberto, V. Provinciale. 7 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Ubizzoni fabrizio, V. Roma. 1 , 22010 Carate Urio
Villa celestino (Rag.), V. Ranzato. 21 , 22010 Moltrasio
Penuti ferdinando (P.I.), V. Taiana. 2 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Pizzotti sergio (P.I.), V. Roma. 2 , 22010 Moltrasio
Quadroni Martino, V. Statale Regina. 42 , 22010 Gera Lario
Studio Associato Butti, V. Italia. 20 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Zoca De Loli, V. Andrea Castelli. 14 , 22010 Ossuccio
Pizzeria Bar La Pergola, V. Artigiani. 22 , 22010 Carlazzo
Pizzeria Birimbo, V. Antonio Canova. 1 , 22010 Brienno
Pizzeria La Solitaria, V. Regina. 5 , 22010 Piano Porlezza/Carlazzo
Ptp Pizzeria Trattoria Dei Platani (Or.:9-20), Loc. S. Maria. 0 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Ristorante : S. Bernardo, V. Regina. 131 , 22010 Carate Urio
Ristorante S. Bernardo, V. Regina. 131 , 22010 Carate Urio
Steneck dorotea, V. Giussanico. 3 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Ortelli gianluca, V. Regina. 19 , 22010 Brienno
Serboli aldo, V. Scalate. 9 , 22010 Carlazzo
Strepparava alfio, V. Sora. 13 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Pirovano Giovanni E C. (S.A.S.), V. S. Agata. 0 , 22010 Carlazzo
Nuova Sae 3 (S.R.L.), V. Statale. 19 , 22010 Carlazzo
Pasticceria Biffi S.N.C., V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Tre Archi, V. Della Rimembranza. 2 , 22010 Mezzegra
Palo pietro Giuliano, V. Cortile. 8 , 22010 Dosso Del Liro
Ptp Trattoria Nives, V. Scepa. 2 , 22010 Albonico/Sorico
Santuario Beata Vergine Del Soccorso, V. Al Santuario. 50 , 22010 Ossuccio
Trattoria La Vecchia Chioderia, V. Molino. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Trattoria Pizzeria Valenti, V. Statale. 84 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Trattoria Pontile, V. Fr. Musso Centro. 2 , 22010 Musso
Trattoria San Giovanni, V. Statale. 70 , 22010 Ossuccio
Trattoria Spluga, V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 12 , 22010 Sorico
Trattoria Tanera Alimentari, V. Civico. 257 , 22010 Peglio
Trattoria Vecchia Pira, V. Cassia. 3 , 22010 Stazzona
Trattoria Bar Della Piazza, V. Caduti Sul Lavoro. 63 , 22010 Cavargna
Trattoria Bellavista, V. Cinque Case. 31 , 22010 Gera Lario
Trattoria Bralla Camillo, V. Santantonio. 16 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Trattoria Crottone Del 1400, V. Crottone. 2 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Trattoria Da Emilio, P. Rimembranze. 6 , 22010 Argegno
Trattoria Dal Barba, V. Gottro. 2 , 22010 Carlazzo
Trattoria Falco, V. Pincirolo. 8 , 22010 Peglio
Trattoria Franca, V. Caduti Sul Lavoro. 42 , 22010 Cavargna
Trattoria Il Boschetto, V. Boschetto. 50 , 22010 Sorico
Pezzi giacomo (P.I.), V. Statale. 32 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Spelzini fiorenzo (Geom.), V. Ottumo. 5 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Studio Associato Geometri Farina E Lamberti, V. Statale. 164 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Piazzoli alessio, V. Spluga. 25 , 22010 Argegno
Peduzzi pompeo, V. Spluga. 20 , 22010 Argegno
Peduzzi pompeo, V. Spluga. 20 , 22010 Argegno
Rossi. Feloj E Robbiani Sas, V. Statale. 15 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Rossi renato, P. Cesare Battisti. 10 , 22010 Sorico
Pensione Vittoria, V. Provinciale. 17 , 22010 Carlazzo
Pitton serrano, V. Statale. 104 , 22010 Albogasio/Valsolda
Ptp Privativa Piscen 8-21 (Or.:est. 7-23 Inv.:), V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Zucchi patrizia, V. Spluga. 19 , 22010 Argegno
S.P. 2 Ruote Di Piazza Lorenzo, V. Regina. 64 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Trial Center, V. Antica Regina. 0 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Papalia giovanna, V. Antonio Besana. 58 , 22010 Moltrasio
Tamarozi ana Paula, V. Antonio Besana. 50 , 22010 Moltrasio
Villa claudio, V. Spluga. 25 , 22010 Argegno
Puricelli marisa, V. Statale. 51 , 22010 Colonno
Sanpaolo Imi S.P.A., P. Rimembranze. 6 , 22010 Argegno
Sanpaolo Imi S.P.A., P. San Martino. 3 , 22010 Moltrasio
Sanpaolo Imi S.P.A., V. Militare. 24 , 22010 Carlazzo
Sanpaolo Imi S.P.A., V. Regina. 30 , 22010 Musso
Poste E Telecomunicazioni, P. Salterio. 2 , 22010 Laglio
Poste Italiane, Lg. Risorgimento. 89 , 22010 Claino Con Osteno
Poste Italiane, P. Della Vittoria. 1 , 22010 Musso
Poste Italiane, P. Quattro Novembre. 23 , 22010 Peglio
Poste Italiane, P. Risorgimento. 1 , 22010 Gera Lario
Poste Italiane, V. Alla Chiesa. 7 , 22010 Plesio
Poste Italiane, V. Antonio Besana. 67 , 22010 Moltrasio
Poste Italiane, V. Canova. 1 , 22010 Brienno
Poste Italiane, V. Chiesa. 1 , 22010 Stazzona
Poste Italiane, V. Fr. Calozzo. 61 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Poste Italiane, V. Garibaldi. 14 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Poste Italiane, V. Menaggio. 9 , 22010 S. Pietro Sovera/Carlazzo
Poste Italiane, V. Natale Cazzaniga. 2 , 22010 Colonno
Poste Italiane, V. Per Porlezza. 2 , 22010 Corrido
Poste Italiane, V. Prestino. 29 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Poste Italiane, V. Provinciale. 21 , 22010 S. Nazzaro Val Cavargna
Poste Italiane, V. Regina Teodolinda. 29 , 22010 Mezzegra
Poste Italiane, V. Regina. 0 , 22010 Carlazzo
Poste Italiane, V. Regina. 111 , 22010 Carate Urio
Poste Italiane, V. Regina. 21 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Poste Italiane, V. Roma. 21 , 22010 Garzeno
Poste Italiane, V. S.Giuseppe. 2 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Poste Italiane, V. Statale. 2 , 22010 Ossuccio
Poste Italiane, V. Statale. 25 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Poste Italiane, V. Statale. 55 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Poste Italiane, V. Superiore. 25 , 22010 Bene Lario
Poste Italiane, V. Yy Lungo Telo. 0 , 22010 Argegno
Poste Italiane Ente Pubblico, V. Regina. 39 , 22010 Carate Urio
Poste Italiane-Ente Pubblico, P. Cesare Battisti. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Poste Italiane-Ente Pubblico Economico, V. Statale Regina. 32 , 22010 Valsolda
Riviera Sas, V. Statale. 127 , 22010 Valsolda
Penne dante, V. Regina. 43 , 22010 Laglio
Saldarini alfredo, V. Antonio Besana. 51 , 22010 Moltrasio
Pro Loco Di Sala Comacina, V. Dei Pini. 2 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Perron Fasana giuseppina, V. Italia. 59 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Scacco Matto, V. Statale. 29 , 22010 Mezzegra
Pavintelvi S.R.L., V. Milano. 30 , 22010 Argegno
Pavintelvi S.R.L., V. Milano. 30 , 22010 Argegno
Sana sergio, V. Dallalto. 8 , 22010 Gera Lario
Pozzi alberto, V. Provinciale. 9 , 22010 Cusino
Pozzi fabrizio, V. Pio Xi. 4 , 22010 Bene Lario
Pasetti enrico, V. Regina. 14 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Stoppa luciano, V. S. Anna. 24 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Zaffuto Fratelli (S.N.C.), V. Per Carlazzo. 70 , 22010 Carlazzo
Teatro Procopio, V. Al Castello. 36 , 22010 Musso
Rusconi giacomo, V. Elena. 2 , 22010 Carlazzo
Radici Fratelli, V. Re Magi. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Tommasi Alberto E Giovanni Paolo (S.N.C.), V. Cascinone. 5 , 22010 Carlazzo
Societa Canottieri Moltrasio, V. Vincenzo Bellini. 6 , 22010 Moltrasio
Tabo Surf Center, Loc. Prato Alluvione. 0 , 22010 Gera Lario
Risciotti giuseppe (Geom.), P. Cesare Battisti. 9 , 22010 Sorico
Studio De Angeli Rag. Renato, V. Statale. 27 , 22010 Mezzegra
P.G. Dental Sas, V. Statale. 41 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Vitali severo, V. Binadone. 3 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Radio Stella, V. Unione. 1 , 22010 Corrido
Spada rodolfo, V. Carlo Galbiati. 4 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Studium (S.R.L.), V. Regina Teodolinda. 33 , 22010 Brienno
Sanzogni giancarlo, V. Per Carlazzo. 0 , 22010 Piano Porlezza/Carlazzo
Petazzi Mario & C. (S.N.C.), Loc. Calveseglio. 70 , 22010 Plesio
Pozzi mario, V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 192 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Ridi rinaldo, V. Besana. 23 , 22010 Moltrasio
Vizzini corrado, V. Militare. 22 , 22010 Carlazzo
Sala pietro, V. Bellotti. 7 , 22010 S. Mamete/Valsolda
Vanini achille, V. Antonio Besana. 49 , 22010 Moltrasio
P.L.S. (S.R.L.), V. Fr. Calozzo. 98 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Polizia, V. Statale. 179 , 22010 Valsolda
Spera davide Daniele, V. Brenzio. 4 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Parrocchia Di Ss.Giacomo E Fedele, V. Militare. 1 , 22010 Carlazzo
Scuola Materna, V. Don G. Galli. 8 , 22010 S. Abbondio
Scuola Materna, V. Don Pietro Pedroli. 2 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Scuola Materna Moriggia, V. Roma. 29 , 22010 Garzeno
T.T.Lario & C. Sas, V. Statale. 21 , 22010 S. Maria Rezzonico
Ptp Alimentari Beretta 19-20 (Or.:8-12.30 /15.30-), V. Quattro Novembre. 2 , 22010 Codogna/Grandola Ed Uniti
Ptp Alimentari Privativa Personeni (Or.:8-12.30/15-19), V. Galbiati. 5 , 22010 Valsolda
Ptp Posteria Petazzi 21 (Or.:est.7-22 Inv.8-), V. Provinciale. 120 , 22010 Breglia/Plesio
Puricelli Giovio lina, V. Enrico Prestinari. 1 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Puttini guido, V. Statale. 140 , 22010 Albogasio/Valsolda
Rampoldi fiorenzo, V. Fr. Musso Centro. 20 , 22010 Musso
Rigamonti Erba olga, V. Italia. 8 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Stil Market, V. Italia. 33 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Scalini nadia Luisa, V. Roma. 14 , 22010 Cavargna
Vitta pierina, V. Regina. 39 , 22010 Laglio
Vecchio Arredo Stile, V. Statale. 33 , 22010 Mezzegra
Photo Studio, V. Regina Vecchia. 87 , 22010 Carate Urio
Peverelli davide, V. Locofontana. 1 , 22010 Sorico
Travella ferdinando (Geom.), V. Calventina. 42 , 22010 Carlazzo
Triaca italo (Geom.), V. Franzoso. 60 , 22010 Gera Lario
Zara leonardo (Geom.), V. Italia. 8 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Porta maria Elisa, V. Regina. 1 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Proserpio giulio, V. Statale. 90 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Ortelli nardino, V. Santa Marta. 38 , 22010 Carate Urio
Pisoni Barelli, V. Dante Alighieri. 17 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Radio Tv Service, V. Maggiore. 16 , 22010 Carlazzo
Petazzi  Gabriele, V. Alla Chiesa. 6 , 22010 Plesio
Spinelli enrico, V. Spluga. 26 , 22010 Argegno
Scuole Elementari, Str. Sasso Rosso Dasio. 23 , 22010 Valsolda
Scuole Elementari, V. Cacciatori Delle Alpi. 48 , 22010 Argegno
Scuole Elementari, V. Fr. Calozzo. 0 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Scuole Elementari, V. Terza. 14 , 22010 Musso
Scuole Elementari E Medie, V. S. Iorio. 31 , 22010 Garzeno
Scuola Elementare, V. Don Felice Sambruna. 10 , 22010 Val Rezzo
Scuola Elementare, V. Menaggio. 33 , 22010 Carlazzo
Scuola Elementare, V. Santa Margherita. 12 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Scuola Elementare, Vl. Rimembranze. 4 , 22010 Moltrasio
Scuola Materna, V. Alle Scuole. 10 , 22010 Carlazzo
Scuola Materna, V. Calozzo. 44 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Scuola Materna, V. Giuseppe Garibaldi. 34 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Scuola Materna, V. Provinciale. 29 , 22010 Plesio
Scuola Materna, V. Roma. 0 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Scuola Materna, V. Val Rezzo. 5 , 22010 Corrido
Scuola Materna =don Luigi Lucca=, P. Della Gloria. 1 , 22010 Cremia
Soldarini Giacomo Delzio E Fabrizio (S.N.C.), V. Genzana. 12 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Pil.Cre. Srl, V. Statale. 28 , 22010 Carlazzo
Supermercato Standa, V. Statale. 85 , 22010 Carlazzo
Tarabini sabrina, V. Regina. 53 , 22010 Consiglio Di Rumo
Ronzoni Fernando E C. Casa Di Spedizioni (S.N.C.), V. Statale. 172 , 22010 Valsolda
Ronzoni Fernando E C. Casa Di Spedizioni (S.N.C.), V. Statale. 172 , 22010 Valsolda
Pianarosa Carni, V. Statale. 56 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Poncia natale, V. Roma. 17 , 22010 Garzeno
Pedrazzani Fratelli, V. Garibaldi. 2 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Risi lucio, V. Militare. 30 , 22010 Carlazzo
Robba armando, V. Lamiolo. 25 , 22010 Garzeno
Puttini carlo, V. Statale. 147 , 22010 Valsolda
Pedrazzani bruno, V. Fr. Calozzo. 32 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Quadroni vincenzo, V. Regina. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Quadroni vincenzo, V. Regina. 3 , 22010 Sorico
Rosa pierfrancesco, V. Italia. 30 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Reni giacomo, V. S. Iorio. 17 , 22010 Garzeno
Stoppa giuseppe, V. Fr. S.Anna. 24 , 22010 Pianello Del Lario
Taroni giorgio, V. Regina Nuova. 21 , 22010 Carate Urio
Valli gabriele, V. Nuova Regina. 34 , 22010 Laglio
Ostinelli amalia, V. Statale. 40 , 22010 Sala Comacina
Pasticceria Curti Erio, V. Fontana. 27 , 22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna
Acque Minerali Val Menaggio Spa, 99, V. M. Spinzi , 22010 Plesio
Camping Hotel Au Lac De Como, 18, V. Cesare Battisti , 22010 Sorico
I.M.E. Tv Snc Di Pisoni G.G. Barelli m. & figli, 37, V. Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Tabo Surf Center, 1, V. Prato Del Vento , 22010 Gera Lario
Amos Sormani, Via Regina N.44 - Brienno , 22010 Acquaseria
Salvatore De Franco, Via Osteno 10 , 22010 Porlezza Co
Roberto Lazzarini, Via Stazione , 22010 Carlazzo Co
Pro Loco Mezzegra, Via Giardino Comunale Snc , 22010 Mezzegra
Pizdon Di Kayaalp Ihsan Dursun Pizd, Via Prati 49a , 22010 Porlezza C0
G S Moltrasio, Piazza S. Martino 1 - Moltrasio , 22010 Acquaseria
Riccardo Borserini, Via Regina Vecchia 63 , 22010 Carate Urio Como
Riccardo Borserini, Via Regina Vecchi 63 , 22010 Carate Urio Como
Festafun, Via Linera 12 - Moltrasio , 22010 Acquaseria
Riccardo Borserini, Via Regina Vecchia 63 , 22010 Carate Urio Como
Salice, Angelo, Vaccani 2 , 22010 Ossuccio Como
Dr. Jonathan Rosen, Il Ronco - Via Degli Ulivi , 22010 Sala Comacina Como
Botta S.N.C.,, Via Statale 23 , 22010 S.Abbondio
Boetti Angelo, Via Finali 9 - Cressogno , 22010 Valsolda Co
Angelo Salice, Vaccani 2 , 22010 Ossuccio Como
Mantero, Vivide, Via Regina Teodolinda 60 , 22010 Brienno Como
Giman S.A.S.,, Piazza Selva 33 , 22010 Cima Di Porlezza Como
Pagina Macina, Via Cadreglio , 22010 Carlazzo Como
Angelo Salice, Vaccani 2 , 22010 Ossuccio Co
Piero Tagliasacchi, Loc Sottopiazzo N80 , 22010 Plesio Co
Officine Nicola Galperti Figlio S.P.A,, Localita S.Agata , 22010 Gera Lario Co
Giulio Sala, Via Volta 6 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti Co
Lario Artisan, Via Riva Soldino , 22010 Laglio Italia
Clara Lafranconi, Via Al Torchio 5 , 22010 Bene Lario Co
Perron Giuseppina, Via Italia 59 , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti Co
Last Minute Chalets, Il Ronco - Via Degli Ulivi , 22010 Sala Comacina Como
Marchesano Vincenza, Via Santuario 50 , 22010 Ossuccio Co
Primatist By Bruno Abbate Srl, Viale Italia , 22010 Grandola Ed Uniti
Maggi Mobili Md Spa, Via Statale 26 , 22010 Carlazzo
Officine Nicola Galperti & Figlio Spa, Localita S. Agata , 22010 Gera Lario
Migpower S.N.C., Via Menaggio 28a , 22010 Carlazzo Co
Hitlist :       A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   
Paese:

0,64s - 19